The Stoke On Trent Fair & Tournie 23/06/2018

The place for announcments about clubs/tournaments/meetings/finding new players etc.
footiebadgebloke
Semi-Pro
Posts: 289
Joined: 07 Oct 2013, 08:46
Location: Sunny Stoke On Trent

Re: The Stoke On Trent Fair & Tournie 23/06/2018

Postby footiebadgebloke » 01 Apr 2018, 14:29

Adam Lundy (Sporting Lisbon)
Adrian
Andy Bowler (Feyenoord 2nd kit))
Andy Pyke (Hadjuk Split)
Brian Kinrade (Leeds - white kit)
Cayne Matthews (Bayern Munich)
Colin Fletcher
Dave Willett (Slovan Brat.)
Gary Hawley (Keflavik)
Gerald Brightwell (Valletta)
Ian Ridler (Ruch Chorzow 2nd Kit)
Jeff Gould (Saint Etienne)
Jeremy Boothman (Ujpesti Dosza)
John Devaney (Magdeberg)
John Ellis (Fenerbahce )
Joseph Kinrade (Viking)
Justin Scott (Celtic)
Mick Hammond
Mike Bradbury (Anderlecht)
Nick Harrop
Paul Lloyd (Coleraine)
Richard Badger (Voest Linz)
Richard Roper (Cork Celtic) :thumbsup:
Richard Stock ( FF Atvidaberg)
Ruby Matthews (Barca)
Simon Davies ( Jeunesse Esch )

Teams remaining to be chosen -
Hvidovre
Omonia
Levski Sofia
Ararat Yerevan
Zurich
Olympiakos
HJK
Universitatea Criaova

The_Ozzman
Forum Newbie
Posts: 1
Joined: 03 Apr 2018, 15:46

Re: The Stoke On Trent Fair & Tournie 23/06/2018

Postby The_Ozzman » 04 Apr 2018, 11:28

Hi-Could you please put me down for Olympiakos for the Tournament

Regards

Colin Fletcher

footiebadgebloke
Semi-Pro
Posts: 289
Joined: 07 Oct 2013, 08:46
Location: Sunny Stoke On Trent

Re: The Stoke On Trent Fair & Tournie 23/06/2018

Postby footiebadgebloke » 04 Apr 2018, 14:14

Adam Lundy (Sporting Lisbon)
Adrian
Andy Bowler (Feyenoord 2nd kit))
Andy Pyke (Hadjuk Split)
Brian Kinrade (Leeds - white kit)
Cayne Matthews (Bayern Munich)
Colin Fletcher (Olympiakos) :thumbsup:
Dave Willett (Slovan Brat.)
Gary Hawley (Keflavik)
Gerald Brightwell (Valletta)
Ian Ridler (Ruch Chorzow 2nd Kit)
Jeff Gould (Saint Etienne)
Jeremy Boothman (Ujpesti Dosza)
John Devaney (Magdeberg)
John Ellis (Fenerbahce )
Joseph Kinrade (Viking)
Justin Scott (Celtic)
Mick Hammond
Mike Bradbury (Anderlecht)
Nick Harrop
Paul Lloyd (Coleraine)
Richard Badger (Voest Linz)
Richard Roper (Cork Celtic)
Richard Stock ( FF Atvidaberg)
Ruby Matthews (Barca)
Simon Davies ( Jeunesse Esch )

Teams remaining to be chosen -
Hvidovre
Omonia
Levski Sofia
Ararat Yerevan
Zurich
HJK
Universitatea Criaova

lloydie1109
ISF 2018-19 Subscriber
ISF 2018-19 Subscriber
Posts: 1515
Joined: 02 Jan 2014, 09:27
Location: SHEFFIELD

Re: The Stoke On Trent Fair & Tournie 23/06/2018

Postby lloydie1109 » 18 Apr 2018, 16:15

please add Jeremey Bradley to the list

footiebadgebloke
Semi-Pro
Posts: 289
Joined: 07 Oct 2013, 08:46
Location: Sunny Stoke On Trent

Re: The Stoke On Trent Fair & Tournie 23/06/2018

Postby footiebadgebloke » 24 Apr 2018, 10:29

Adam Lundy (Sporting Lisbon)
Adrian
Andy Bowler (Feyenoord 2nd kit))
Andy Pyke (Hadjuk Split)
Brian Kinrade (Leeds - white kit)
Cayne Matthews (Bayern Munich)
Colin Fletcher (Olympiakos) :thumbsup:
Dave Willett (Slovan Brat.)
Gary Hawley (Keflavik)
Gerald Brightwell (Valletta)
Ian Ridler (Ruch Chorzow 2nd Kit)
Jeff Gould (Saint Etienne)
Jeremy Boothman (Ujpesti Dosza)
Jeremy Bradley
John Devaney (Magdeberg)
John Ellis (Fenerbahce )
Joseph Kinrade (Viking)
Justin Scott (Celtic)
Mick Hammond
Mike Bradbury (Anderlecht)
Nick Harrop
Paul Lloyd (Coleraine)
Richard Badger (Voest Linz)
Richard Roper (Cork Celtic)
Richard Stock ( FF Atvidaberg)
Ruby Matthews (Barca)
Simon Davies ( Jeunesse Esch )

Teams remaining to be chosen -
Hvidovre
Omonia
Levski Sofia
Ararat Yerevan
Zurich
HJK
Universitatea Criaova


Return to “Club/Tournament/Player Announcements”

Who is online

Users browsing this forum: No registered users and 3 guests